Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FREEMANS ACCOUNTANCY LTD

Company number 08945260

Registered office address
Regus House, Suite 11, Falcon Drive, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 4RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2023
due by 29 April 2023

Last statement dated 15 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESH ACCOUNTANCY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 20 Mar 2014 - 07 May 2014
FREEMAN AND CO (CARDIFF) LTD 18 Mar 2014 - 20 Mar 2014