GAMMA COMMUNICATIONS PLC

Company number 08943488

Registered office address
5 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 17 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GAMMA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 17 Mar 2014 - 03 Oct 2014