SMART WITH MONEY C.I.C. LIMITED

Company number 08936811

Registered office address
Indy Cube, Bridgend Science Park, Technology Drive, Bridgend, Wales, CF31 3NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SMART WITH MONEY LIMITED 13 Mar 2014 - 26 Aug 2015