Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AABC GROUP LTD

Company number 08932242

Registered office address
Unit 9a Meadway Court, Rutherford Close, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, SG1 2EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUITEC LIMITED 11 Mar 2014 - 21 Sep 2015