Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIBERTY LIVING INVESTMENTS II HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 08929431

Registered office address
South Quay, Temple Back, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STUDENT CASTLE HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Mar 2014 - 26 Aug 2015