Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBIAN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08929371

Registered office address
Metropolitan House, 3 Darkes Lane, Potters Bar, England, EN6 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2022
due by 21 March 2022

Last statement dated 7 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBIAN GROUP PLC 19 Mar 2014 - 16 Nov 2018
PROJECT ZELDA PLC 07 Mar 2014 - 19 Mar 2014