Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MODHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 08919865

Registered office address
The Stables, Winster, Windermere, England, LA23 3NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2023
due by 30 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MUDHOUSE LIMITED 03 Mar 2014 - 15 Dec 2016