TRIPLE PLATE JUNCTION LIMITED

Company number 08917436

Registered office address
Apt 103 8 Kew Bridge Road, Brentford, United Kingdom, TW8 0FG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
AURASIAN MINERALS LIMITED 28 Feb 2014 - 16 May 2014