BARRY HOWARD HOMES (WATLING STREET) LIMITED

Company number 08914981

Registered office address
The Old Mill Blisworth Hill Farm, Stoke Road, Blisworth, Northampton, Northants, United Kingdom, NN7 3DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRY HOWARD HOMES (COLD ASHBY) LIMITED 27 Feb 2014 - 04 Oct 2016