Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARCHESTER (AM) LIMITED

Company number 08913501

Registered office address
The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, England, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTERKIND (AM) LIMITED 29 Feb 2016 - 10 Jan 2020
FOUR SEASONS (AM) LIMITED 26 Feb 2014 - 29 Feb 2016