EMPLOYMENT AUTISM TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 08910262

Registered office address
12 Hillbrow, New Malden, Surrey, England, KT3 4HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2022
due by 5 February 2022

Last statement dated 22 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
RESEARCH AUTISM TRUSTEE LIMITED 25 Feb 2014 - 12 Nov 2018