PACIFIC SHELF 1805 LIMITED

Company number 08909194

Registered office address
54 Baker Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 7BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
AUCTUS INDUSTRIES ADVISER LIMITED 26 Mar 2014 - 19 Dec 2014
CONTINENTAL SHELF 565 LIMITED 24 Feb 2014 - 26 Mar 2014