AUCTUS INDUSTRIES SUBSIDIARY LIMITED

Company number 08909089

Registered office address
54 Baker Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 7BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 564 LIMITED 24 Feb 2014 - 25 Mar 2014