AUCTUS 1234 LIMITED

Company number 08908948

Registered office address
3rd Floor Watson House, 54 Baker Street, London, England, W1U 7BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUCTUS INDUSTRIES LIMITED 25 Mar 2014 - 19 Dec 2014
CONTINENTAL SHELF 563 LIMITED 24 Feb 2014 - 25 Mar 2014