THE DEALMAKERS ACADEMY LTD

Company number 08903817

Registered office address
42 Lytton Road, Barnet, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, EN5 5BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2021
due by 20 November 2021

Last statement dated 6 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMAS (UK) LTD 20 Feb 2014 - 13 Dec 2017