Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEVANTER LAND AND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08899859

Registered office address
Lynton House 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEVANTER DEVELOPMENTS (CRANLEY ROAD) LIMITED 18 Feb 2014 - 12 May 2015