Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WATERSIDE CORNWALL LODGES LIMITED

Company number 08899762

Registered office address
Smith & Williamson Llp, 25 Moorgate, London, England, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LAKE VIEW LODGES LIMITED 24 Feb 2014 - 22 Jun 2018
LAKE VIEW COUNTRY CLUB LODGES LIMITED 18 Feb 2014 - 24 Feb 2014