Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASTON BOURNE BRIGHTON LIMITED

Company number 08897248

Registered office address
28 Wilton Road, Bexhill, East Sussex, England, TN40 1EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2023
due by 3 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTEN BOURNE LIMITED 17 Feb 2014 - 21 Feb 2014