ARAB-EUROPEAN CENTRE OF HUMAN RIGHTS AND INTERNATIONAL LAW (AECHRIL) LTD

Company number 08894874

Registered office address
C/O Zubaidy & Co Suite 2, Space House, Abbey Road, Park Royal, London, United Kingdom, NW10 7SU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 February 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
ICCGI INTERNATIONAL AN INDEPENDENT CPAS, ACCOUNTING, CONSULTANCY & BUSINESS LAWYERS FIRM WORLDWIDE LTD 01 Nov 2016 - 02 Nov 2016
ARAB-EUROPEAN CENTRE OF HUMAN RIGHTS AND INTERNATIONAL LAW (AECHRIL) 14 Feb 2014 - 01 Nov 2016