O-TEAS LIMITED

Company number 08888580

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152 City Road, London, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28930 - Manufacture of machinery for food, beverage and tobacco processing
Previous company names
Name Period
JYMEC LIMITED 12 Feb 2014 - 12 May 2015