EMPIRIC STUDENT PROPERTY PLC

Company number 08886906

Registered office address
6th Floor Swan House, 17-19 Stratford Place, London, England, W1C 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2022
due by 22 February 2022

Last statement dated 8 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON CORNWALL STUDENT REIT PLC 11 Feb 2014 - 21 Mar 2014