Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THIS IS THE BIG DEAL LIMITED

Company number 08867458

Registered office address
Imperial House Imperial Way, Coedkernew, Newport, Wales, NP10 8UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2023
due by 12 February 2023

Last statement dated 29 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THIS IS A BIG DEAL LIMITED 29 Jan 2014 - 30 Jan 2014