CHECK4CANCER LTD

Company number 08866941

Registered office address
Lower Court 3-4 Copley Hill Business Park, Cambridge Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB22 3GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL HEALTHSCREEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 29 Jan 2014 - 27 Feb 2015