DISREGARDED BRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 08861348

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDGE ENERGY UK HOLDING LIMITED 24 Jan 2014 - 06 Mar 2014