HEMI CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company number 08861067

Registered office address
Craven House 40-44 Uxbridge Road, London, England, W5 2BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON KO LTD 24 Jan 2014 - 10 Aug 2015