GULF MARINE SERVICES PLC

Company number 08860816

Registered office address
107 Hammersmith Road, London, United Kingdom, W14 0QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GULF MARINE SERVICES LTD 24 Jan 2014 - 07 Feb 2014