THE CO-MISSION INITIATIVE TRUST

Company number 08848067

Registered office address
The Church Hall St. Andrew's Church, Herbert Road, Wimbledon, London, England, SW19 3SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2022
due by 30 January 2022

Last statement dated 16 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CO-MISSION ANTIOCH TRUST 16 Jan 2014 - 07 Jul 2017