Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL COMPANY & SONS LTD

Company number 08844502

Registered office address
Wisteria House Clarendon Road, South Woodford, London, United Kingdom, E18 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 24 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2023
due by 21 April 2023

Last statement dated 7 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SULEIMAN & CO ADVOKATFIRMA LTD. 12 Feb 2015 - 08 Apr 2016
MARDAZAD LAWFIRM LTD. 14 Jan 2014 - 12 Feb 2015