Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADAM CALVERT BENTLEY LTD.

Company number 08844087

Registered office address
45 Safestore Business Centre, Ingate Place, London, England, SW8 3NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2024
due by 28 January 2024

Last statement dated 14 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 95240 - Repair of furniture and home furnishings
Previous company names
Name Period
H.L. BENTLEY LTD. 14 Jan 2014 - 22 Sep 2017