Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROPEAN CARE GLOBAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 08841546

Registered office address
97 - 98 First Floor, Lansdowne House, 57 Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
V LIFESTYLES GROUP LIMITED 26 Feb 2016 - 07 Apr 2018
VIE CARE LIMITED 14 Jul 2014 - 26 Feb 2016
VIE CARE & LIFESTYLES (UK) LIMITED 26 Feb 2014 - 14 Jul 2014
V CARE & LIFESTYLES (UK) LIMITED 13 Jan 2014 - 26 Feb 2014