MISSION VENTURES LTD

Company number 08831331

Registered office address
International House, Holborn Viaduct, London, England, EC1A 2BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2021
due by 1 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GROCERY ACCELERATOR LTD 03 Jan 2014 - 12 Dec 2019