ODIKON SERVICES PLC

Company number 08829638

Registered office address
45/55 Commercial Street, London, England, E1 6BD
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAUMONT INVEST SERVICES PLC 04 Dec 2017 - 08 Aug 2018
BEAUMONT INVEST SERVICES LTD 04 Nov 2015 - 04 Dec 2017
AZATOM LTD 02 Jan 2014 - 04 Nov 2015