NORTH POINT (PALL MALL) LTD

Company number 08824549

Registered office address
CONNECT BUSINESS VILLAGE, C/O Ljs Accounting 24 Derby Road Unit 5 1st Floor, Liverpool, L5 9PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 January 2019
due by 27 January 2019

Last statement dated 13 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
INDUSTRIAL WORKSHOP (PALL MALL) LTD 23 Dec 2013 - 29 May 2015