Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITE OAK UK NO.5 LIMITED

Company number 08822812

Registered office address
Second Floor, Hq Offices, 58 Nicholas Street, Chester, England, CH1 2NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2022
due by 3 January 2023

Last statement dated 20 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
LDF FINANCE NO. 5 LIMITED 20 Dec 2013 - 10 Oct 2018