Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JV DEVELOPMENTS (DHC) LIMITED

Company number 08821193

Registered office address
Burleston Farm House, Burleston, Dorchester, Dorset, DT2 7EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
JV DEVELOPMENTS ONE LIMITED 19 Dec 2013 - 20 Dec 2013