Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL ADVANCE DISTRIBUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08820833

Registered office address
Smith & Williamson Llp, 25 Moorgate, London, England, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL ADVANCE DISTRIBUTIONS PLC 09 Nov 2017 - 04 Dec 2017
INTERNATIONAL RESORTS GROUP PLC 19 Dec 2013 - 09 Nov 2017