MAMMOTH HOTEL 1 LIMITED

Company number 08820673

Registered office address
The Mowbray Court Hotel 28-32 Penywern Road, Earls Court, London, England, SW5 9SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
EKISTICS HOTEL 1 LIMITED 19 Dec 2013 - 11 Jul 2016