Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BALLYCLARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08820424

Registered office address
10 St Jamesæs Place, London, England, SW1A 1NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEST DRESSED GROUP LIMITED 06 Apr 2018 - 17 Mar 2021
UNIFORM BRANDS LIMITED 19 Dec 2013 - 06 Apr 2018