Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARLINGTON INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 08818326

Registered office address
71 Queen Victoria Street, London, England, EC4V 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HANSON INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD 17 Dec 2013 - 08 Mar 2017