HIBU FINANCE (FX) LIMITED

Company number 08814864

Registered office address
3 Forbury Place, Forbury Road, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG1 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2021
due by 27 December 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EAGLE FINANCE (FX) LIMITED 10 Apr 2014 - 01 Jul 2016
HIBU FINANCE (FX) LIMITED 13 Dec 2013 - 10 Apr 2014