Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLUS PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08811568

Registered office address
5th Floor Hampton By Hilton, 42-50 Kimpton Road, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU2 0FP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
PLUS PAYROLL SEVICES LIMITED 26 Oct 2016 - 28 Oct 2016
ANDERSON GLOBAL LIMITED 11 Dec 2013 - 26 Oct 2016