IVY CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 08811196

Registered office address
1 Ruby Triangle, Peckham, London, SE15 1LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46120 - Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWARK PREMIER GROUP LIMITED 11 Dec 2013 - 14 Mar 2017