GALLAGHER DEVELOPMENTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08810797

Registered office address
Gallagher House Gallagher Way, Gallagher Business Park, Heathcote, Warwick, England, CV34 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLAGHER DEVELOPMENTS HOLDCO LIMITED 26 Feb 2014 - 13 Mar 2019
MEAUJO NEWCO 2 LIMITED 11 Dec 2013 - 26 Feb 2014