HIBU ASIA PACIFIC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08809971

Registered office address
3 Forbury Place, Forbury Road, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG1 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EAGLE ASIA PACIFIC HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Apr 2014 - 01 Jul 2016
HIBU ASIA PACIFIC HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Dec 2013 - 24 Apr 2014