THE SKILLS SERVICE UK LIMITED

Company number 08809313

Registered office address
Allia Future Business Centre, London Road, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, PE2 8AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SKILLS SERVICE LIMITED 10 Dec 2013 - 30 Sep 2014