CHISWELL MAINE LIMITED

Company number 08808749

Registered office address
2 Cricklade Court, Old Town, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN1 3EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2021
due by 24 August 2021

Last statement dated 10 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WINDSOR MAINE LIMITED 10 Dec 2013 - 07 Aug 2014