Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELIEVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08807820

Registered office address
Commerce House, 1 Exchange Square, Middlesbrough, England, TS1 1DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2024
due by 23 December 2024

Last statement dated 9 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BYRNE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 09 Dec 2013 - 23 Mar 2024