CHADWICK AND DAUGHTER LTD

Company number 08806709

Registered office address
1 Hillcrest Road, Gawsworth, Macclesfield, England, SK11 7UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHADWICK'S ADMIN LIMITED 09 Dec 2013 - 08 Jan 2021