CF NEWCO LIMITED

Company number 08805714

Registered office address
Century House, Wakefield 41 Industrial Estate, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF2 0XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
CARD FACTORY LIMITED 30 Jan 2014 - 30 Apr 2014
HACKREMCO (NO. 2629) LIMITED 06 Dec 2013 - 30 Jan 2014