SAGA MID CO LIMITED

Company number 08804262

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2021
due by 7 October 2021

Last statement dated 23 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEQUOIA NEWCO 2 LIMITED 05 Dec 2013 - 23 Dec 2013